Schoolvakanties

Vakantierooster 2019-2020

VakantieVanTot en met
Herfstvakantie14-10-201918-10-2019
Kerstvakantie23-12-201903-01-2020
Voorjaarsvakantie24-02-2020 28-02-2020
Pasen13-04-202013-04-2020
Meivakantie27-04-202008-05-2020
Hemelvaart 21-05-202022-05-2020
Pinksteren01-06-202001-06-2020
Zomervakantie13-07-202021-08-2020


Vakantierooster 2018-2019

 VakantieVanTot en met
 Herfstvakantie15-10-201819-10-2018
 Kerstvakantie24-12-201804-01-2019
 Voorjaarsvakantie04-03-201908-03-2019
 Pasen/meivakantie22-04-201903-05-2019
 Hemelvaart30-05-201931-05-2019
 Pinksteren10-06-2019 
 Zomervakantie08-07-201916-08-2019